?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 February 2017 @ 11:58 pm
giri giri  
aimee for me

A darling gifted me this gif for my birthday and~ very appropriete it is to wish one of the sexiest of sexy, most talented of all talents, a man with a tight and goodly shaped ass and a breathtaking voice, a very merry... a very HAPPY Birthday

sparkleHappy 31st Birthday to the 'turtle' who continues to dazzle mesparkle

Kamenashi:~ ILᵒᵛᵉᵧₒᵤ

It would be nice if I'm still here (or somewhere) watching your ass when you're old and grey
 
 
Current Mood: happyhappy
Current Music: someday for somebody by kamenashi kazuya
 
 
 
citraryocitraryo on February 23rd, 2017 03:20 pm (UTC)

OMG, what a cute gift, lucky you xD


Happy birthday kame-chan xD
I secretly love your ass too, especially when yiu play baseball *hides*


Really wish the best for him because he always show and give us his best 😆

kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 24th, 2017 12:37 pm (UTC)
haha I'm lucky to know such a cute Kame lol
I love your icon, btw~ almost as cute as birthday!Kame haha
citraryocitraryo on February 24th, 2017 05:18 pm (UTC)

I love the icon too and I have like a series of that xD


Btw I miss the cute kame in going, really lovely to watch him fanboying the pro baseballers and they go kame-chan to him, what a great watch 😍

kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on March 3rd, 2017 10:16 am (UTC)
IKR. Kame has really earned his honorary spot among those baseball pros. and he's like a child whenever baseball is involved XD
chiitakachie on February 23rd, 2017 03:46 pm (UTC)
happy birthday kame~~~
somehow it's his birthday but I'm the one who feel happy with all kame's spamming all around hahahaaha...
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 24th, 2017 12:36 pm (UTC)
Kame's bday is like well celebrated festival lol
I get the feeling Hyphens look forward to it more than their own bday ><
mocoharumamocoharuma on February 23rd, 2017 10:42 pm (UTC)
Happy 31st Birthday Kame-kun. (02.23) Hope this year will be a more busy year for you, Ueda kun and Maru kun. Looking forward to all your projects. More success, more birthdays, and good health always.
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 24th, 2017 12:34 pm (UTC)
That's also my wish for them XD
It would be nice to know how Kame spent his day ^^
crism79: KAT-TUN Kame Forever Youngcrism79 on February 24th, 2017 09:43 pm (UTC)
I really hope he had a fantastic birthday ^^ The dazzling turtle <3

"It would be nice if I'm still here (or somewhere) watching your ass when you're old and grey"

Lololol hope I'll also be here with you commenting on that ass together XD
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on March 3rd, 2017 10:11 am (UTC)
"hope I'll also be here with you commenting on that ass together"

lol you will be XD