?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 February 2013 @ 07:01 am
Bem in a Box ~  



kameholic says 【GIF+视频】20121228 だまされた大賞,審査員長龟梨和也
LOL~ this is how Mondays always creep up on me >.<
making me just as horrified as Kame... but at least scaredy-cat!!Kame is still a cutie
Happy Monday!

gif.(c) kameholic 【20121228 だまされた大
 
 
Current Mood: chipperchipper
Current Music: illness illusion by gackt
 
 
 
Lillie: Kame Break the Recordsbluelillie on February 4th, 2013 12:15 pm (UTC)
Hello!!

Do you know where I can download the video of the gif you posted from?
Hikari Kiramekudaftdragon on February 4th, 2013 01:10 pm (UTC)
Lillie: Kame Break the Recordsbluelillie on February 4th, 2013 01:35 pm (UTC)
thank you!
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 4th, 2013 10:05 pm (UTC)
Bem in a Box ~
Thx for replying XD
Hikari Kiramekudaftdragon on February 5th, 2013 12:30 am (UTC)
Re: Bem in a Box ~
Not a problem, just sharin' the love. :D
xmomo_chan: Bemxmomo_chan on February 4th, 2013 12:29 pm (UTC)
I don't like mondays and think they should be added to the weekend but alas, that gif is adorable!!! :D
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 4th, 2013 10:05 pm (UTC)
Bem in a Box ~
hehe a cute Kame makes Mondays bearable :-)
Jolli: Kame - innocentaya_3003 on February 4th, 2013 01:02 pm (UTC)
I have never seen this one, but dear, hilarious *_________________*
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 4th, 2013 10:06 pm (UTC)
Bem in a Box ~
hahah the entire bangumi is hilarious lol
someone supplied a link: http://telly.com/36JPK
Jolliaya_3003 on February 11th, 2013 10:05 am (UTC)
Re: Bem in a Box ~
Thank you :D

I watched parts of it, the beginning is hilarious.
However, good to know what idols have to put up with. He was doing well waiting and looking pretty there. ^^
Hikari Kiramekudaftdragon on February 4th, 2013 01:11 pm (UTC)
This gif will never cease to amuse me. The clip was hilarious too XD

For me, it really is a happy Monday, worked all weekend, now it's time for some time off! Part-time jobs are weird like that...

Edited at 2013-02-04 01:11 pm (UTC)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 4th, 2013 10:09 pm (UTC)
Bem in a Box ~
LOL yeah the clip was sooo funny! I must have watched it 3 times giggling non stop and it's how they kept watching him via the video camera lol

oh yes! I hope you enjoyed your Monday off~ lucky you :-)
lovelovelove681ngoinhanho on February 4th, 2013 03:13 pm (UTC)
bem sacred of bem :D thanks for sharing
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 4th, 2013 10:19 pm (UTC)
Bem in a Box ~
bem sacred of bem

hehe IKR!
so ironic <3
The Lonely Rabbit on the Moonusagi_no_tsuki on February 4th, 2013 10:46 pm (UTC)
Turle is such a cute turtle when he's all scared XD

I shouldn't laugh at people being easily scared, but it's amusing XD

Happy Monday~
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 7th, 2013 06:03 am (UTC)
Bem in a Box ~
heheh for some reason I love when Kame is in these situations... and he still manages to look cute and kool <3
Isa-chan: Junno-funny <3mamushi_takki on February 4th, 2013 11:35 pm (UTC)
Lol I haven't seen that before xD
yeahh, scary mondays :/
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 7th, 2013 06:03 am (UTC)
Bem in a Box ~
oh you should watch it!
It's really funny :-)
(Deleted comment)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 8th, 2013 05:33 am (UTC)
Bem in a Box ~
oh you can never be late for flailing over Kame's everlasting cuteness :-)