Log in

No account? Create an account
31 August 2012 @ 02:25 pm
20120828 Kyoukasho ni Nosetai - Ueda  

lol... he really is a fairy with that spin... too cute (^_^)/

20120828 Kyoukasho ni Nosetai - Ueda
Length: 56:52mins
Resolution: 848x476 (MQ)
Size: 761MB
for Mediafire, change file extension from kmg to avi before or after joining.
AVI MF Folder :: 2
shared 001 I 002 I 003 I 004 I 005 I 006 I 007 I 008
Gif source/credit: queenmarie-antoinettefairy

Source/Credit: KTROOM@tudou ----> ripped by me

Too bad Kyoukasho ends next week~
Current Mood: chipperchipper
Current Music: you are the reason by yellow fried chickenz
pan-chanpandanyan on August 31st, 2012 06:47 pm (UTC)
*tears of joy* OMG I LOVE YOU!! TwT I can't wait to watch this!! >w< Thanks so much! *w*

And yeah it's sad it'll be ending >.< I really do hope Ueda does something special for the finale T.T *crosses fingers on it being ab related >w<*
Madi: HAMAO~MYSTERIOUSmaomaochan on August 31st, 2012 06:47 pm (UTC)
That spin is just epic. Ueda you are just too precious~! xD

I didn't know Kyoukasho was ending! Waah?! :((

Anyway, can't watch it! Thank you for the links! :33
harukana_linziharukana_linzi on August 31st, 2012 06:50 pm (UTC)
*squeal* yay!! Thank you Lyan :D

I can't wait to see inside him!! ^__^ and all the working out too :D
snow_meowsnow_meow on August 31st, 2012 06:58 pm (UTC)
thank you for sharing this file
sufafiorisufafiori on August 31st, 2012 09:38 pm (UTC)
He's just too precious, thanks so much for sharing this, can hardly wait for it to finish downloading.
starg8fan_liz: Tat-chanstarg8fan_liz on August 31st, 2012 09:45 pm (UTC)
;___: OMG THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR THIS, THAT GIF KILLS ME *dead* *___*♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
lifeless23: uedalifeless23 on August 31st, 2012 11:17 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot! I'll be taking it!
Isa-chan: Uepi x Junno chibi mangamamushi_takki on September 1st, 2012 12:42 am (UTC)
uwa! It's been a long time since I dowloaded a chapter of this show :'D
gosh what is Uepi doing! xD
i'm really curious~~
thank you so much for sharing Lyan! :D <3
surfinupcalisurfinupcali on September 1st, 2012 03:26 am (UTC)
Thank you!!!!!
Ayamayacchan on September 1st, 2012 11:36 am (UTC)
Thank you very much! He's so cute...
ktf_kattun: Uedaktf_kattun on September 1st, 2012 02:41 pm (UTC)
thank you so much for sharing!
x_kawasemi_xx_kawasemi_x on September 1st, 2012 05:06 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing!!! *-*

I am very sad that Kyoukasho will be over. T_T

KKblahblah on September 1st, 2012 10:01 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!!
kittychokittycho on September 1st, 2012 11:40 pm (UTC)
Thank you :D this looks funny.
Konoyatokoyam1 on September 2nd, 2012 03:08 am (UTC)
Thank you so much ne..
metdravynmetdravyn on September 2nd, 2012 06:16 am (UTC)
Thank you:)
Carnation Angel: KAT-TUN5carnationangel on September 2nd, 2012 06:46 am (UTC)
*giggles* I love that twirl <3

Thank you!
Nathalie: Kametia995 on September 2nd, 2012 08:22 am (UTC)
Thank you! :D
kreindeerkreindeer on September 2nd, 2012 02:52 pm (UTC)
He's so beautiful.
Thank you so much.
saharasnow82saharasnow82 on September 3rd, 2012 05:42 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much.

and I will say thank you now for anything else I am taking that I may have missed in the weeks I have been away.
dee_padee_pa on September 4th, 2012 04:53 am (UTC)
thanks ^^
tatsuya_bocchantatsuya_bocchan on November 11th, 2012 06:35 pm (UTC)
the download is limited :(
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on November 12th, 2012 12:25 am (UTC)
20120828 Kyoukasho ni Nosetai - Ueda
what's limited?
try the other link .
tatsuya_bocchantatsuya_bocchan on November 12th, 2012 01:45 am (UTC)
Re: 20120828 Kyoukasho ni Nosetai - Ueda
awww... sorry...
mf acting weird yesterday, so i use another link... and i only can dl 3 file at once. hehe...now i will continue.
i can't wait to see the epic fairy spin~~ lol
pray me it will finish with no problem,,

the MJ (music japan) i can't dl it since i always find trouble to dl the second file ~~~
tatsuya_bocchantatsuya_bocchan on November 12th, 2012 06:53 am (UTC)
now i want to watch it.... *doki doki XD*
J Avesseavesse on February 8th, 2014 01:37 pm (UTC)
ya!! many thanks!!!