?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 May 2012 @ 08:07 am
I like the way you move, Taguchi~  




A little birdie told me that Junno is celebrating his 13th anniversary in JE today~ Omedetou Jun-chan... I'll forever be happy you ended up being a wonderful part of the most thrilling group, KAT-TUN!
... and I love the way you move your hips... please, by all means, do it more~

but forgive me Junno... for I must make mention of Kame most blatantly grabbing his crotch...

Chain Tokyo Dome - star rider...
(c)Gif: don't know but Thank You ^^
 
 
Current Mood: chipperchipper
Current Music: ordinary by nishikido ryo
 
 
 
harukana_linziharukana_linzi on May 16th, 2012 02:49 pm (UTC)
I love this gif... *__* Those boys know how to move!
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on May 17th, 2012 12:41 pm (UTC)
I like the way you move, Taguchi~
I think they think they look and feel sexy in Star Rider... lol... I just get that feeling, even from the PV
harukana_linziharukana_linzi on May 17th, 2012 12:55 pm (UTC)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~
I agree 100% :D
Seelenlichtseelenlicht on May 16th, 2012 09:24 pm (UTC)
seriously, it`s kinda unfair of them to do something like this in the same time, cause you really don`t know where to look to.

Ohhh have you seen that epic tweet today?
"Koki said "shooting for the one I really like" actually..but sure it's PV!"
I``m really curious if this is true *hopes so* *-*

Gif of the day :-)
title or description
Such a tease <3


Edited at 2012-05-16 09:33 pm (UTC)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on May 17th, 2012 12:46 pm (UTC)
I like the way you move, Taguchi~
Kame is such a stripper!
I LOVE IT!

yeah I did see that tweet but I'm not making any guesses... I just want to be surprised and be happy.

But really, PV for what song?

and Tatchan has some secret announcement to make too... these guys are just argh!!!
Seelenlichtseelenlicht on May 17th, 2012 01:27 pm (UTC)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~
I love the performance *.*
And seriously, the clothes were so great <3

yep, to be surprised is a nice thing >_<
To be honest I didn`t like his "I have to say good buy to something important" message :-/ Really curious, what he was talking about.

I hope you have a nice Thursday <3 I going to watch "kabachitare" now. (with adorable young Yamapi <33)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on May 17th, 2012 02:02 pm (UTC)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~
*nods nods*

Tatchan's message is sorta scary...

I mean I would like to think he's coming with an announcement for mousepeace but he need not get rid of anything for that.

and I can't think of him needing to say goodbye to any other parts of his body...

Sometimes I wanna strangle them for teasing us like this!

I haven't seen much of Yamapi's younger dramas but I did start watching Ending Planner but stopped without even realizing >.<

but I plan on starting it again... I'm at ep 4 or 5 I think... I may watch Ryo's papa to idol (or whatever the name is), I'm really bad with dramas... I only watch Legal High now and I only started it because of Junno but the drama is really great.

Have a great Thursday yourself... I'm about to go on a site visit to and it's raining :(
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - seelenlicht on May 17th, 2012 02:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - kissmegreen on May 17th, 2012 02:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
megumiyamegumiya on March 20th, 2013 10:36 am (UTC)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~
hi
i was looking for kabachitare files and came across this comment on google.
could you please tell me where you got the kabachitare files? i got all from 1 to 9 and 11. but i just cant seem to get episode 10.

will be waiting for your reply :)

thank you!!
nightwish_3000nightwish_3000 on May 16th, 2012 09:56 pm (UTC)
hhhhhhh

the never syncing KAT-TUN ♥

kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on May 17th, 2012 12:47 pm (UTC)
I like the way you move, Taguchi~
heheh I've gotten so used to them dancing out of synch that I didn't even realise it in this gif hehe

but that's another special touch of KAT-TUN's charm ^^
nightwish_3000nightwish_3000 on May 17th, 2012 01:56 pm (UTC)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~
"but that's another special touch of KAT-TUN's charm ^^ "

mm, interesting how u used the word TOUCH , since kame was "touching" his crotch , but I loved the move in the pv more ... it was waaay hotter ... as for junno I think we all agree that he has changed so much in this tour ... maybe the affect of kame's perveness has just started to kick in junno's brain ...

btw ... this gif is HOT HOT HOT

http://250kb.de/u/120516/g/f2gA2fQis06o.gif
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - kissmegreen on May 17th, 2012 02:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - nightwish_3000 on May 20th, 2012 07:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - kissmegreen on May 24th, 2012 01:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - nightwish_3000 on May 24th, 2012 02:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - kissmegreen on May 24th, 2012 02:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - nightwish_3000 on May 24th, 2012 02:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - kissmegreen on May 24th, 2012 03:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - nightwish_3000 on May 24th, 2012 03:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - kissmegreen on May 24th, 2012 04:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - nightwish_3000 on May 24th, 2012 06:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - kissmegreen on May 24th, 2012 06:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - nightwish_3000 on May 24th, 2012 07:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: I like the way you move, Taguchi~ - kissmegreen on May 25th, 2012 08:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
saharasnow82saharasnow82 on May 17th, 2012 12:27 am (UTC)
What a spectacular gif to celebrate a spectacular occasion.
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on May 17th, 2012 12:48 pm (UTC)
I like the way you move, Taguchi~
Quite flashy, isn't it?!

I can't wait for the DVD!
tat_luv_eviltat_luv_evil on May 17th, 2012 01:49 pm (UTC)
Junno,kill me,please !!!!!!!! *lol*
so so sexyyyyyyy~ XD
thank you for sharing *kiss kiss* :))))
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on May 17th, 2012 02:03 pm (UTC)
I like the way you move, Taguchi~
OH no fear... relax and let Junno take you away with his sexy wining and grinding...

love it!

and happy you like it too ^^