?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 June 2011 @ 12:56 am
2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo  




.... sexy because they are KAT-TUN !!!

********



OMG Kame, I think my heart just exploded with something greater than happiness!
Those eyes are like piercing my soul... and that pout, those lips... *a sinful woman* I'm turning out to be!




Oh fcuk! Tats eyes are seducing me as well.....and check out Tats lips !!!! then let your eyes trail down his neck then onto his chest...
he's so freaking perfect!!!!!




Innocently teasing are we Nakamaru... those plump lips >.<



Even Taguchi is seriously showing his banging sexy side... his slender tall frame... perfect for an embrace and "..." fill in the blank  >.<



Koki!!!! Somebody has been working out * I like* and for the record, love the hair, the brows and those pouting lips!!!





Title: 2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo
Password: 2011-aug-popolo
Download: MF
Credit: in download folder

Don't just take. Be a Good Sport and say, 'Thank You'.

Per Usual... be good buddies and DO NOT HOTLINK!
 
 
Current Location: kat-tun's closet
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: silence by kat-tun
 
 
 
ktf_kattun: kissingktf_kattun on June 30th, 2011 07:24 am (UTC)
why so fucking sexy???why?*intense nose-bleeding*
thanks for sharing my dear^_^
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on June 30th, 2011 11:17 pm (UTC)
2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo
THIS!

Is exactly how I reacted! LOL

You're always welcome my Dear XD
kat_tundaisuki: MaruDa1kat_tundaisuki on June 30th, 2011 07:50 am (UTC)
Taking them~
And by seeing those Pucs, I'm having a massive nosebleed rn.
Thanks for sharing. XD
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on June 30th, 2011 11:18 pm (UTC)
2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo
hehhehe... I had my share of nosebleed... still haven't recovered lol

You're welcome my dear XD
pinkporcapinkporca on June 30th, 2011 10:22 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing.
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on June 30th, 2011 11:18 pm (UTC)
2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo
You're welcome XD
aterjsa on June 30th, 2011 11:09 am (UTC)
arigatou!!!
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on June 30th, 2011 11:19 pm (UTC)
2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo
dou itashimashite XD
mikimiaw on June 30th, 2011 11:52 am (UTC)
finally U UPLOAD IT~~~~...THX ALOT!!!.
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on June 30th, 2011 11:19 pm (UTC)
2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo
hahha, had you waiting ah!

You're most welcome... Now you can drool wipe your nosebleeds XD
ponyohikaruponyohikaru on June 30th, 2011 01:31 pm (UTC)
They are so sexy!!! Thanks for sharing!
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on June 30th, 2011 11:20 pm (UTC)
2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo
You're welcome XD
hanizawa_yuukihanizawa_yuuki on June 30th, 2011 02:41 pm (UTC)
thanks for your sharing. So sexy ne~^^. But I think red is not a color for KAT-TUN. I don't think red is suitable with themmm. May be some cold, light and dark is more suitable, such as white or blue or black. Don't you think so. But it's a small thing. Whatever they wear, they still amazing. Love KAT-TUN.
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on June 30th, 2011 11:22 pm (UTC)
2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo
Yeah I get what you mean... I hate red as colour but then I see them in this Issue and fell in love... They really do pull off any fashion statement... KAT-TUN is just supremely sexy XD
and Kame is wow... delicious... Hope you enjoyed your nosebleed >.
aoi_chou89jojojouna on June 30th, 2011 03:26 pm (UTC)
they make summer become hotter! hahaha... thanks for sharing.. :D
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on June 30th, 2011 11:22 pm (UTC)
2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo
heheh you're welcome dear... Summer just got hotter indeed XD
josie_annjosie_ann on June 30th, 2011 06:52 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing.
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on June 30th, 2011 11:23 pm (UTC)
2011.08 KAT-TUN - Popolo
You're welcome XD
rohrfuchs: Sakamotorohrfuchs on June 30th, 2011 10:46 pm (UTC)
thank u~
harukana_linziharukana_linzi on June 30th, 2011 11:14 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
上田口の愛。。。kat-tun愛snow_guardian on July 1st, 2011 12:19 am (UTC)
i think i died and gone to Johnnys...THEY'RE SO HOT!! OMG! they all staring intensely at the camera *dies*

*drool* THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR SHARING!! *0*
What real life? I don't know any real life!: Kame/Maru - Happy Daysmi_key on July 1st, 2011 12:33 am (UTC)
While they *ALL* look extra smoking hot in this issue, I actually had to pause and blink at Koki's pic, because OMG Koki, are those manboobs on your chest? *___*

Also, LULZ at how they had to spread Kame's shoot with two pages instead of just one like the others' xD Way too hot for one page, obviously xDDD

Anyway, thank you for sharing! :D
bea81bea81 on July 1st, 2011 12:41 am (UTC)
OMG!!!!! The boys is so sexy!!!!!!!!!
ree2isree2is on July 1st, 2011 12:54 am (UTC)
taking~! thank you so much for sharing~~
they managed to make the red more tempting, ne ~ ~? ^ ^