?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
12 April 2011 @ 05:48 pm
Mag. Scans: 2011.05 MYOJO & (EXTRAS) / 2011.05 POPOLO  





..........


MYOJO  MAY EXTRAS



download: MF
7 pages


MYOJO MAY 2011



download: MF
12 pages


POPOLO MAY 2011



download: MF :: 2shared *re-uploaded
20 pages

********
For (reasons), this post will remain opened only for a few days... with that said,
Please do desist from re-posting to other journals or blogs!

Question/s? send me a PM.

Thank You!
 
 
Current Mood: blahblah
Current Music: perfect by kat-tun
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on April 12th, 2011 10:50 pm (UTC)
Mag. Scans: 2011.05 MYOJO & (EXTRAS) / 2011.05 POPOLO
The blue suit of Kame looks like a pyjama

At your mention I had to take a peek... and HAha, you are so right! but being kame he's sporting it well ne :)
Dinaredina on April 12th, 2011 10:36 pm (UTC)
Re: Mag. Scans: 2011.05 MYOJO & (EXTRAS) / 2011.05 POPOLO
LOL! I had fun with these. :-) We had this chat and you can see more of Koki's tattoos peeking in the scans.
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on April 12th, 2011 10:45 pm (UTC)
Re: Mag. Scans: 2011.05 MYOJO & (EXTRAS) / 2011.05 POPOLO
HAhehe,,, Oh really? which one of the scans? You really have the eyes for Koki ne!

.... maybe he decided to finally come clean! hehehhe

Dinaredina on April 12th, 2011 10:52 pm (UTC)
Re: Mag. Scans: 2011.05 MYOJO & (EXTRAS) / 2011.05 POPOLO
In the first Myojo page, where he's stretching/leaning to the side and his shirt is lifted up... look at the highest resolution scan. Koki apparently has inked above his crotch.
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on April 12th, 2011 11:03 pm (UTC)
Re: Mag. Scans: 2011.05 MYOJO & (EXTRAS) / 2011.05 POPOLO
HA HA HA OMG, you really have microscopic vision for things Koki!
yeah I just saw it... but that's really a weird place to put a tattoo lol... but maybe it's working, all eyes are now on his crotch!
Dinaredina on April 12th, 2011 11:15 pm (UTC)
Re: Mag. Scans: 2011.05 MYOJO & (EXTRAS) / 2011.05 POPOLO
Seems he needed one there because he can grab himself and folk said they didn't notice, until I pointed it out.



Poor Koki, people don't pay enough attention to his manhood. LOL!
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on April 13th, 2011 03:33 am (UTC)
Re: Mag. Scans: 2011.05 MYOJO & (EXTRAS) / 2011.05 POPOLO
OMG, how could anyone miss that 'crotch grabbing exercise' Koki is putting on? lol...
I probably noticed (and sadly thought it was normal) because guys always do it around me... especially the athletes!
No behavior have they!
ree2isree2is on April 13th, 2011 12:45 am (UTC)
thank you so much for sharing~~ ^^
ktf_kattunktf_kattun on April 13th, 2011 07:04 am (UTC)
thanks so much for sharing my dear^^
nono96 on April 13th, 2011 01:11 pm (UTC)
Thank you.
hamaochahamaocha on April 21st, 2011 06:25 am (UTC)
thnk you~ :D
What real life? I don't know any real life!: KR W - FangJoker FTW! >_<mi_key on May 13th, 2011 01:34 am (UTC)
Taking all!^^
Thank you so much for the scans! :D