?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 October 2014 @ 11:48 pm
you two!!!! I'm done.  

[...] well, for sure Junno can't complain nowˉ້̞̭͡ ໋͈ ૈ ૂ ੭͜ ້͡ ໋͈ ૈ˄̻ ̊
Just imagine his grin when he sees this ヾ(´ε`○)
... and equally important, I need to know what that email said!
 
 
Current Mood: smirking
Current Music: yellow by coldplay
 
 
 
natasha_ja17natasha_ja16 on October 18th, 2014 03:09 pm (UTC)
hahahahhahahahahahahaha. Let's fly to heaven !
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 18th, 2014 05:13 pm (UTC)
Already taken off and floating between the clouds *_________*
natasha_ja17natasha_ja16 on October 22nd, 2014 04:32 pm (UTC)
hahahahahaha understandable kiss-chan xDDD. Sorry, I don't know how to address you so I just go with Kiss-chan YA xDD :)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 27th, 2014 01:15 pm (UTC)
Hi!!!

I'm Lyan ^^

and I guess you're Natasha? ^^
natasha_ja17natasha_ja16 on July 20th, 2015 01:04 pm (UTC)
actually .. call me Xie Xie XDD~ That's how most Hyphen address me~ It's been a long tim I actually drop at LJ so yoroshiku onegaishimasu XD
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on July 26th, 2015 05:08 am (UTC)
Xie Xie... no idea how to pronounce it haha
yoroshiku XD
Zee HP: tacchantonguetheyre_kattun on October 18th, 2014 03:27 pm (UTC)
I knew you would put this up! hahaha!
Tacchan is too cute! I'm pretty sure he was feeling lonely fufufu (^nn^)♡

Here have a treat: Tacchan "checking the condition of -mini- Junno" he actually said "okay!" after looking xD


Edited at 2014-10-18 03:27 pm (UTC)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 18th, 2014 05:16 pm (UTC)
*_______________* feasting my eyes!!!!
I saw these pics but didn't have time to follow up on the scene and now you're telling me it's about Uepi checking out Junno's baggage *rolls around on the floor*

and look just how at attention Junno stands awaiting his fondling *giggles* all sorts of pervy thoughts are roaming in my head now.

Thanks for this!
powwiepowwie on October 18th, 2014 03:49 pm (UTC)

hahahahaha! JunDa love in the air!
they're kinda cute! ♥


your imagination is surely running wild at the moment,  isn't it? ^___^

kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 18th, 2014 05:18 pm (UTC)
JunDa love in the air!
and it's absolutely lovely!

watch me bouncing midair with imagination all sorts of wild *______*
pan-chanpandanyan on October 18th, 2014 08:28 pm (UTC)
*w* You can only imagine how crazy I got when I first saw this...I mean..."attention"?? What "attention" are we talking about here Uepi?? *w* But yes, we seriously need to know what the contents of that email was =w=

On another note, Ei-chan brought up that Junno went to watch a butai today so maybe he asked Uepi out on a date? *w* (or to whine and complain wishing for his DEAR to be there with him xD)

I also noticed he didn't use any emojis this time...xD that much in a rush to give his baby some "attention" huh? *w*
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 19th, 2014 11:43 am (UTC)
You can only imagine how crazy I got when I first saw this

I can totally imagine. I was out when a friend sent it to me and I was just grinning like a fool in public ><

I guess Junno wants his and Uepi's own Romeo and Juliet story ^^
Damn! I really want to know what's in that email!

and emoji... well that update is looooooads of emoji itself *_______*
serial_translatserial_translat on October 18th, 2014 11:15 pm (UTC)
Oh yeah ! I had forgotten that nikki lol But yeah of course I thought exactly the same thing as you when I read it. *Junda pervy mind, on for the whole night*

PS : Yeah, Junno went to Yasuda Shota's butai (a Kanjani8), a remake of Romeo and juliet.
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 19th, 2014 11:46 am (UTC)
I had forgotten that nikki lol
come on! fill me in on these things ^^
quite a nice thing to drive my mind wild. JunDa has been up to no good ^^

Didn't even know they had a remake.... A remake of Uepi's own?

As Pan-chan said, maybe he invited Uepi on a date then XD
serial_translatserial_translat on October 19th, 2014 12:35 pm (UTC)
For what I remember in this one, Juliette is a prostitute. XD I don't remember the other details showing it's a remake.

EDIT : Just refound where was the summary of the story : Author Iwamatsu Ryo, that modern version of Romeo and Juliette shows us the story of Roméo falling in love with a prostitute, Juliette, who is also his father's mistress, and ends up losing control of his feelings.


Edited at 2014-10-19 12:47 pm (UTC)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 19th, 2014 02:49 pm (UTC)
oh wow. Sounds interesting hehe
Thanks for the summary ^^

Isa-chan: Dorky JunDamamushi_takki on October 19th, 2014 03:31 am (UTC)
Uepi KNOWS what to do *grin and nods*
fufufu
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 19th, 2014 11:47 am (UTC)
*_* IKR!!! A lover knows what's best ^^
serial_translatserial_translat on October 26th, 2014 11:52 am (UTC)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 27th, 2014 12:58 pm (UTC)
and THAT's when I was hoping for some towel to fall *______*

but yeah, lol two idiots!!! got to love them XD

What have you been up to these days?
serial_translatserial_translat on October 27th, 2014 01:02 pm (UTC)
Since I'm in uni my holidays aren't at the same date as the others. They begin now ^^ Otherwise, I have to finish a Kameda fic before the 30th for a Kameda contest. *and my homework to do too...*



kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 27th, 2014 01:12 pm (UTC)
oh Uni... sometimes I miss it... and sometimes I don't. Though I used to have more time for fandom during Uni ><

Good luck with you fic! I was asked to enter but I'm no good with pairings other than JunDa ><'

I always tend to write my best when I'm busy hehe~ call it distraction or procrastination.
serial_translatserial_translat on October 27th, 2014 01:21 pm (UTC)
Oh btw, the rate for the second episode of Junno's drama : 17%
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 27th, 2014 02:31 pm (UTC)
oh that's just awesome!
Another great opportunity to give him exposure XD