?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
07 August 2014 @ 11:29 pm
shit! it's been a while since I flail about Kame... WTH!?!!  

♪Lost My Way♪ has been riding my mind all day... with images of this slutty yet sexy performance 〜(∗˃̶ ᵕ ˂̶∗)

So nostalgic(⌒ー⌒). Just keep falling and falling and falling in love with Kame (っTωT)ノ
 
 
Current Mood: nostalgicnostalgic
Current Music: lost my way by kamenashi kazuya
 
 
 
lady_leenlady_leen on August 7th, 2014 03:44 pm (UTC)
OMG what a coincidence!
I saw this SC perf today's morning too xD
I Love this sexy performance so much *_____*
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on August 8th, 2014 02:38 am (UTC)
hehe coincidence indeed ^^

Soooo really sexy with nonstop fan service *____________*
serial_translatserial_translat on August 7th, 2014 06:33 pm (UTC)
Don't forget Plastic tears !
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on August 8th, 2014 02:34 am (UTC)
oh definitely not forgotten ^^
Saved it for today <33333
crism79: Cat do I dazzle you?crism79 on August 7th, 2014 10:04 pm (UTC)
Damn, it just got hotter in here ;P

I have a thing for vampires and vampire stories and Kame as a vampire... oh my!
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on August 8th, 2014 02:36 am (UTC)
*___* Me too!
he's one sexy vampire and truly seductive.

I hope one day he'll do more songs with the same beat as this ^^