?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 February 2013 @ 12:35 am
Whip that tongue Birthday Boy! ~ 27 lashes at your mercy *-*  



2013.02.21 Ore Ore Trailer 2
2013.02.21 Ore Ore Trailer 2
So what do I like best about Kame apart from his husky voice, tight fitted buttocks, charming personality and him just being his dashing self? *drum roll* his dangerously flicking tongue, that's as creepy as it's wonderful... and just how amazingly versatile he is!
Happy 27th Birthday, My Dearest Kazuya
You're the reason that brought me here... one of the many reasons that fill me, day after day after day... and one of the main reasons that keeps me here heart 1
 
 
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: you are the reason by yellow fried chickenz
 
 
 
laniechan_desulaniechan_desu on February 23rd, 2013 12:44 am (UTC)
NYAHAHAHAHAHAHA LYAN!! THIS IS THE BEST BDAY PHOTO THAT I'VE SEEN SO FAR. LOL
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 23rd, 2013 12:59 am (UTC)
Whip that tongue Birthday Boy! ~ 27 lashes at your mercy *-*
ROFL
I've been watching this gif all evening so might as well post it~
he's sooooooooooo talented!

I love it!
laniechan_desulaniechan_desu on February 23rd, 2013 01:09 am (UTC)
Re: Whip that tongue Birthday Boy! ~ 27 lashes at your mercy *-*
talented in what? the tongue. OMG. my poor thoughts lyan! nyahaha *gets shot*
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 23rd, 2013 03:15 am (UTC)
Re: Whip that tongue Birthday Boy! ~ 27 lashes at your mercy *-*
haha it's not your fault!
blame Kame for tempting us >.
Madi: KAMEmaomaochan on February 23rd, 2013 04:45 am (UTC)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY KAME BABY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD

And OMG TONGUE *___________* (I'm just gonna ignore his hair...busts up laughing ROFL)
Don't know whether to be turned on or creeped out by his tongue...I'll just go with turned on LOL

kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 23rd, 2013 11:43 pm (UTC)
Whip that tongue Birthday Boy! ~ 27 lashes at your mercy *-*
heheh it's a lovely tongue lol
creepy and delightful <3
I hope Kame had a great day!
dream_airdream_air on February 23rd, 2013 05:22 am (UTC)
This gift... wow.... I just keep stairing at it and the more I do the more perverted it looks, but it is ok, for it is Kazuya,,,
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 23rd, 2013 11:47 pm (UTC)
Whip that tongue Birthday Boy! ~ 27 lashes at your mercy *-*
hehe this gif is very stimulating~
Kame has us having our heads in the gutter ><
I hope he had a great day!
dream_airdream_air on February 24th, 2013 12:02 am (UTC)
Re: Whip that tongue Birthday Boy! ~ 27 lashes at your mercy *-*
That is very very true... ^////^
ktf_kattunktf_kattun on February 23rd, 2013 07:39 am (UTC)
omg this gif bjxdhgwdvchwd bvwdg *nose bleed*
ahhh that skillful tongue *_*
Happy birthday Kame!!!!!!! may all your wishes come true<3
LOVE YOU!
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 23rd, 2013 11:48 pm (UTC)
Whip that tongue Birthday Boy! ~ 27 lashes at your mercy *-*
+10000000 *_____________*
I hope the turtle had a very relaxing and happy day XD
he's so deserving of it <3

and his tongue lol I really love this guy.
ktf_kattun: Kame glassesktf_kattun on February 24th, 2013 08:44 am (UTC)
Re: Whip that tongue Birthday Boy! ~ 27 lashes at your mercy *-*
I hope that too.He really deserve a day off after so much work.I don't blame him because he loves his job,but a little break it will do him just fine!
mocoharuma: brajacaphydemocoharuma on February 23rd, 2013 01:41 pm (UTC)
lol! love the gif hahaha. epic!
genki? it`s been a while. got busy.
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO MY KAT TUN BIAS KAME kyohei /odagiri CHAN... MORE TO COME. all the best
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on February 23rd, 2013 11:51 pm (UTC)
Whip that tongue Birthday Boy! ~ 27 lashes at your mercy *-*
WOAH~ I love your icon XD
I see that you're a big HYDE fan :-)

How have you been? RL is keeping us from each other :(

BUT at least you're here to celebrate Kame with me <333333333333

I sure hope he had and maybe is still having the best time there is!