?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 November 2012 @ 12:32 pm
Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !  



2012.03.30 Chain concert - Dangerous Cat (Koki)
November is an amazing month... CHAIN DvD to be released and with the HD edition of Koki getting Dangerously hot! November is also the month when we celebrate the birthday of the man who loves uniforms - Tanaka Koki~

Your smile, your charm, your selflessness, your hardwork, your talent that only you alone can do, your soft heart, and your commitment to the beautiful flavour of KAT-TUN... you are one of the five main ingredients that keeps our hunger satisfied~ or even crave for more~

Happy 27th Birthday Koki

2012 kattun chain tour
gif(c) thank you! tell me if it's yours >.<
 
 
Current Mood: chipperchipper
Current Music: pierrot by tanaka koki
 
 
 
moveslikekamemoveslikekame on November 4th, 2012 05:16 pm (UTC)
Sexy gif is sexy! *____________*
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on November 4th, 2012 08:20 pm (UTC)
Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
so sexy you want to hug him most :-)
moveslikekamemoveslikekame on November 4th, 2012 11:55 pm (UTC)
Re: Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
Haha sou!! XD
Tora: togethertora_chin on November 4th, 2012 05:19 pm (UTC)
Otanjoubi Omedetou to Our Lord! <3

Thank you for this awesome post, Lyan! ^^
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on November 4th, 2012 08:20 pm (UTC)
Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
No problem ^^
happy bday Koki :-)
dinachan27dinachan27 on November 4th, 2012 06:34 pm (UTC)
Happy birthday, my dear hot joker:)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on November 4th, 2012 08:21 pm (UTC)
Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
a very hot Joker indeed ^^
happy birthday to him :)
(Deleted comment)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on November 5th, 2012 02:19 am (UTC)
Re: Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
Well it's still the 4th at my place so you're still early... it's great Koki gets his bday celebrated twice :-)

I hope Koki had a great day ^^
The Lonely Rabbit on the Moon: 1582 Smexyusagi_no_tsuki on November 5th, 2012 02:32 am (UTC)
お誕生日おめでとう, 田中聖 ~ <3 <3 <3

Thank you for always being a loving teddy bear in a group of amazing and hardworking men who never give up.

Edited at 2012-11-05 02:34 am (UTC)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on November 5th, 2012 09:52 am (UTC)
Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
ikr ^^
Let's hope Koki had a wonderful day and enjoyed the presents KT got him... btw, we don't don't know what Maru or Ueda got yet, right?
The Lonely Rabbit on the Moon: Teddy Bear Chuu~usagi_no_tsuki on November 5th, 2012 07:56 pm (UTC)
Re: Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
I haven't read anything that has told us yet. Hope they tell us soon~
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on November 6th, 2012 12:13 am (UTC)
Re: Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
Ikr. they are rather late this time. normally Maru is the first to tell.
The Lonely Rabbit on the Moon: Teddy <3usagi_no_tsuki on November 6th, 2012 02:25 am (UTC)
Re: Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
Onegai! Someone tell us!
resha22chad: Oh yeahh kame >.<resha22chad on November 5th, 2012 03:48 am (UTC)
yeahhh he's so hot and nice gif >.<
thats so sexy~ and happy birthday for sexy Do-S koki~ kekeke
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on November 5th, 2012 09:53 am (UTC)
Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
oh yeah, this gif is dripping hot!
I wanted him with guys on the leash but could find it >.
resha22chad: Oh yeahh kame >.<resha22chad on November 5th, 2012 12:20 pm (UTC)
Re: Happy 27th Birthday Tanaka Koki !
can wait to watch the DVD concert >.<
although i cant buy it~~~ hahaha~ waiting the download links~