?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
01 October 2012 @ 06:00 am
I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much  



fns pv - these guys will be the end of me.
These guys will be the end of me...

→ and don't you think that I would miss you two bouncing it behind each other, Junno and Tatchan!
→ and Kame, I can't even start to imagine the things you do to yourself, grabbing 'turtle-chan' like that.
→ and Koki, biting on your lips... so much energy and tension to be released... urgently! 
→ and then Maru, so excited to thrust that you're just jumping right into it! feet clapping as if rejoicing.

Happy Pervy Monday!

gif (c) as watermarked.
 
 
Current Mood: amusedamused
Current Music: stars and boulevards by augustana
 
 
 
Seelenlichtseelenlicht on October 1st, 2012 10:05 am (UTC)
LoooL XDDD
My mum is out for about 4 days, so I'm alone at home and used the opportunity for sleeping. So actually I just woke up...it's 12.am here >__<
And the first thing I saw is...this >____<
And then we seriously should remember that Junno made the choreography. He is the most pervy one in this moment XD Just imagine him telling the other 4 about this move XDDD
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 12:20 pm (UTC)
I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
oh an empty house is always fun *-*
I used to live for those days... so now I guess you'll be snacking a lot unless mommy left you already prepped food >.<

This gif. omg, you really said it! Junno is the perviest of them all for coming up with this choreo.... but then again, it just shows that he really knows his bandmates best because they are doing it oh so perfectly and all they seem so well caught up the move, enjoying themselves!

I mean look at Kame!!!! who happily grabs their stuff like that?!

and I can't even imagine how Junno Uepi to thrust those hips... after all he did say he has been a good student, following everything Junno said >.
Seelenlichtseelenlicht on October 1st, 2012 12:42 pm (UTC)
Re: I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
Well in fact it doesn't change that much for me. Just that I won't be forced to go to bed at all XD
(when my mom is here she still starts to nag when I'm not in bed after 2 a.m)

And she left money...*-* This means that I will eat non stop. Oh I love food. I seriously love it. *.* And no she didn't make anything for me because I won't eat it anyway XD I can survive 4 days just on chips, chocolate and fast food >__<

I mean seriously XDDD Just imagine him showing it to them. "kame and now please put your hand on your crotch. Yeah. Exactly like this"
*rofl*
And our boy had of course lots of fun with it, cause everyone knows how much he likes to touch himself...
Btw have you seen this: http://ww2.sinaimg.cn/bmiddle/6b2c8a6bjw1dxfhjf8469j.jpg?
He looks so pretty there *.* I seriously hope that we will get a new cm. Seeing him in suits doing different stunts is just porn.

XDD Your last sentence totally reminds me off pan-chan's last oneshot >___
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 01:53 pm (UTC)
Re: I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
oh that pic makes him look like a preppy school boy... so cute!
i really love aoki and now I wanna see this new CM... I love watching Kame flex himself >.<

"kame and now please put your hand on your crotch. Yeah. Exactly like this"

EXACTLY !!! ROFL

Though knowing how much Kame loves himself, he probably grabbed Turtle-chan... or now his 'banana' first thing >.<

I've been eating junk food since Friday and is already thinking about mcdonalds for lunch.... seriously! i need to stop!
Seelenlichtseelenlicht on October 1st, 2012 03:00 pm (UTC)
Re: I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
And he looks so tiny again XD
You just want to hug him cause he is so incredibly adorable ♥

Yeah XD Of course the other possibility is that they should have done only the hip thrust but of course he needed to do more XD
It's such an awesome thing to be in love with a guy who is enjoying every second of fanservice >___< (you know you just can enjoy his perviness to the fullest cause you know that he wants you to >__<)

Here XD:
http://250kb.de/u/121001/j/UNvnaQycY1OP.jpg

Yes junk food is highly addicting. The problem is that I can stand vegetables and all the healthy food so my mom always argues with me because of that T__T
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 03:27 pm (UTC)
Re: I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
LOL that's some serous crap you're eating...>>>>>says the girl who eats oatmeal cookie and tea for dinner >.<

but I really love such simple life of eating whatever I feel like... it's like one less misery in this world.

the other possibility is that they should have done only the hip thrust but of course he needed to do more XD

I'm sure that was all he was supposed to do, but Kame won't be Kame unless he does something extra and it's the reason why I love him so... and was honestly the reason I was drawn to him, thinking I would like to know this guy.

then as you know, Kame really LOVES the attention so he'll do anything to stand out <3
resha22chad: Oh yeahh kame >.<resha22chad on October 1st, 2012 10:27 am (UTC)
a GOOD pervy gif >.<
hehehehe~~~~ *nosebleed
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 12:21 pm (UTC)
I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
here! hang our this bucket... and I'll be sitting right here beside you *-*
happy monday!
resha22chad: Oh yeahh kame >.<resha22chad on October 1st, 2012 12:23 pm (UTC)
Re: I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
hahaha~YES~~~~
happy monday too and time gone so fast if dont have nothing to do -_- kekeke~
slants_of_light 颜瑜影slants_of_light on October 1st, 2012 11:13 am (UTC)
*died*

my mondays won't be complete without your posts! ^__^

happy pervy monday!! XD LOL
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 12:23 pm (UTC)
I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
hehehe I think you and I live for these moments... just two pervy girls just waiting to nosebleed >.<

happy pervy monday!!!!
slants_of_light 颜瑜影slants_of_light on October 1st, 2012 12:49 pm (UTC)
Re: I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
you said it right!! hhaha XD by just looking at this gif completes my pervy monday!!! ^__^
pan-chanpandanyan on October 1st, 2012 01:26 pm (UTC)
Whee a pervy Monday it is~~ *w*

Lol and we just KNOW Junno directed Ueda to stand right THERE while they happily hip thrust together~ I love that their legs are intertwined so perfectly in this shot *w*
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 01:57 pm (UTC)
I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
oh we love pervy mondays, dont we? >.<
gosh JunDa were the fist I noticed... why are they always so close and during such a ero moment as that.

Junno directed Ueda to stand right THERE while they happily hip thrust together~

They totally planned it! and I'm most definitely not complaining.... at a glance I actually thought they were touching each other >.
Skysky_fish7 on October 1st, 2012 03:32 pm (UTC)
OMG THAT gif is just gorgeous xD I'm literally loling xD
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 04:25 pm (UTC)
I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
I'm literally loling xD

me too... I just couldn't stop upon seeing all this hip thrusting >>,
Sky: SexyNinosky_fish7 on October 1st, 2012 04:36 pm (UTC)
Re: I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
Gosh yeah xD It's just too much haha XDDD
Madi: UEPI~!maomaochan on October 1st, 2012 04:39 pm (UTC)
Ahhh who wouldn't love pervy mondys with these guys? They are the BEST!
Can't it be pervy monday everyday? haha

Junno's got some might powerful thrusts there xDD
and Kame, I can't even start to imagine the things you do to yourself, grabbing 'turtle-chan' like that<<< LOOL me too. What a tease! ^^

Thanks for the gif! :)))
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 10:58 pm (UTC)
I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
Can't it be pervy monday everyday? haha


haha I asked myself the same question >.<

and Junno really has some mighty thrusts... after all he's the choreographer so won't be outdone lol

and Kame... he's like the supreme tease >.<

Have a Happy Week!
harukana_linziharukana_linzi on October 1st, 2012 06:37 pm (UTC)
Oh gosh *__*

Lol, can I just repeat everything you said in this post >_<

And wow, Junno...you show them who's boss :D
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 10:59 pm (UTC)
I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
And wow, Junno...you show them who's boss :D

haha well as the choreographer Junno must have been thinking, 'NO WAY WILL I BE OUTDONE'! lol

I love these fiery guys soooooooo much :-)
(Deleted comment)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 11:00 pm (UTC)
Re: I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
Now I have dirty thinks

heheh don't worry... this only means you're normal :-)

and yes I love the drooling... they are soooo worth it!
The Lonely Rabbit on the Moonusagi_no_tsuki on October 1st, 2012 09:23 pm (UTC)
And I live your posts, thank you very much! ^_^ Always make my Mondays all the more happy and pervy XP
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 11:02 pm (UTC)
I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
Awww I'm happier knowing you enjoy my pervy mind lol
Thanks for always flailing with me *-* xoxo
The Lonely Rabbit on the Moonusagi_no_tsuki on October 2nd, 2012 10:34 pm (UTC)
Re: I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
I'm happy to find people who I can flail with ^^
(Deleted comment)
kissmegreen (Lyan)kissmegreen on October 1st, 2012 11:05 pm (UTC)
I like my Pervy Mondays! Thank you very much
さすが Pervy-chan found her way to the pervy post lol
and now I know your day had a perfect start *-*

happy tuesday!

XoXO !